Apr 16/18 · 476 hits

Main and Qualifying Barfoot & Thompson New Zealand Open 2018

BWF HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300 Tournament

bulutangkis-Main and Qualifying Barfoot & Thompson New Zealand Open 2018

Main and Qualifying Barfoot & Thompson New Zealand Open 2018

Daftar Pemain Indonesia di BARFOOT & THOMPSON New Zealand Open 2018. Indonesia Mengirimkan 14 wakil ke BARFOOT & THOMPSON New Zealand Open 2018
MS WS MD WD XD
Main Draw
1 CHN Dan Lin (7)
2 INA Jonatan Christie (11)
3 IND B. Sai Praneeth (15)
4 TPE Jen Hao Hsu (27)
5 INA Tommy Sugiarto (30)
6 IND Sameer Verma (37)
7 THA Kantaphon Wangcharoen (40)
8 HKG Cheuk Yiu Lee (41)
9 IND Kashyap Parupalli (42)
10 MAS Daren Liew (44)
11 MAS Wei Feng Chong (48)
12 JPN Yu Igarashi (52)
13 IND Ajay Jayaram (56)
14 ISR Misha Zilberman (58)
15 IND Sourabh Verma (59)
16 IND Subhankar Dey (62)
17 INA Firman Abdul Kholik (72)
18 JPN Koki Watanabe (78)
19 CHN Junpeng Zhao (83)
20 JPN Takuma Ueda (85)
21 INA Panji Ahmad Maulana (88)
22 INA Sony Dwi Kuncoro (89)
23 CZE Milan Ludik (94)
24 IND Karan Rajan Rajarajan (95)
25 NZL Abhinav Manota (152)
26 MAS June Wei Cheam (104)
27 CZE Adam Mendrek (110)
28 IND Lakshya Sen (111)
Qualifying
1 SRI Niluka Karunaratne (116)
2 KOR Kwang Hee Heo (127)
3 JPN Riichi Takeshita (134)
4 MAS Yee Han Chong (136)
5 CHN Pengbo Ren (148)
6 AUS Anthony Joe (149)
7 IND R. M. V. Gurusaidutt (156)
8 CHN Zeqi Zhou (162)
9 LUX Robert Mann (163)
10 JPN Kodai Naraoka (176)
11 THA Kunlavut Vitidsarn (192)
12 NZL Oscar Guo (199)
13 CHN Guangzu Lu (203)
14 AUS Pit Seng Low (211)
15 NZL Dylan Soedjasa (217)
16 CHN Feixiang Sun (233)
Reserve
1 AUS Peter Yan (277)
2 INA Saputra Vicky Angga (279)
3 IND Ajay Kumar K. (280)
4 JPN Yusuke Onodera (286)
5 AUS Cham Chen (306)
6 AUS Daniel Fan (311)
7 CAN Xiaodong Sheng (330)
8 VIE Thanh Long Truong (335)
9 NZL Daxxon Vong (383)
10 NZL Dacmen Vong (395)
11 VIE Hoang Nam Nguyen (398)
12 USA Mathew Fogarty (411)
13 NZL Vincent Harris (466)
14 NZL Matthew Graham (487)
15 NZL Srijan Konchada (487)
16 NZL Niccolo Tagle (496)
17 NZL Ricky Cheng (524)
18 IND Balraj Kajla (564)
19 NZL Tony Fang (565)
20 NZL Kevin Zhang (587)
21 NZL Adam Jeffrey (587)
22 NZL Andrew Rouse (600)
23 NZL Joshua Feng (613)
24 NZL Carlos Luna (641)
25 NZL Jack Wang (641)
26 NZL Ryan Tong (684)
27 NCL Ronan Ho-yagues (689)
28 NZL Jasmanjot Virk (706)
29 NZL Manula Peiris (835)
30 NZL Jack Jiang (845)
31 NZL Alan Yun Lung Chan (906)
32 AUS Dimitri Han (925)
33 NZL Jian Wang (951)
34 NZL Kai Yi Lim (1116)
35 NZL Thomas Ellis (1268)
36 NZL Jacob Morgon (1538)
37 NZL Gangasingh Virk (0)
38 NZL Wayne Newman (0)
Withdraw
1 INA Henrikho Kho Wibowo (185)
2 ENG Michael Spencer-smith (276)
3 KOR Seong Hyun Son (0)
4 AUS Jacob Schueler (231)
5 INA Ihsan Maulana Mustofa (45)
6 THA Sitthikom Thammasin (77)
7 THA Adulrach Namkul (97)
Main Draw
1 TPE
TPE
Hung Ling Chen (7)
Chi-lin Wang
2 INA
INA
Berry Angriawan (19)
Hardianto Hardianto
3 THA
THA
Dechapol Puavaranukroh (22)
Kittinupong Kedren
4 THA
THA
Bodin Isara (23)
Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
5 INA
INA
Wahyu Nayaka Arya Pangkaryanira (28)
Ade Yusuf Santoso
6 IND
IND
B. Sumeeth Reddy (34)
Manu Attri
7 CHN
CHN
Jiting He (36)
Qiang Tan
8 MAS
KOR
Boon Heong Tan baru
Yeon Seong Yoo
9 IND
IND
Francis Alwin (91)
Nandagopal K.
10 IND
IND
Ramchandran Shlok (46)
Arjun M.r.
11 CHN
CHN
Biao Chai (109)
Zekang Wang
12 KOR
KOR
Kyung Hoon Park (77)
Hyuk Gyun Choi
13 VIE
VIE
Tuan Duc Do (98)
Hong Nam Pham
14 AUS
AUS
Mitchell Wheller (104)
Simon Wing Hang Leung
15 INA
INA
Frengky Wijaya Putra (68)
Sabar Karyaman Gutama
16 NZL
NZL
Jonathan Curtin (145)
Dhanny Oud
17 VIE
VIE
Minh Bao (84)
Bao Duc Duong
18 THA
THA
Inkarat Apisuk (86)
Tanupat Viriyangkura
19 NZL
NZL
Oscar Guo (160)
Dacmen Vong
20 AUS
AUS
Toby Wong (161)
Cham Chen
21 MAS
MAS
Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif baru
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub
22 IND
IND
Shivam Sharma (177)
Rohan Kapoor
23 KOR
KOR
Hwi Tae Kim baru
Tae In Jung
24 NZL
NZL
Ricky Cheng baru
Joshua Feng
25 NZL
NZL
Jack Boyle baru
Matthew Graham
26 THA
THA
Pakin Kuna-anuvit (276)
Natthapat Trinkajee
27 MAS
MAS
Peng Soon Chan baru
Tang Jie Chen
28 CHN
CHN
Xiangyu Ren baru
Xuanyi Ou
Qualifying
1 NZL
NZL
Ben Perkinson (293)
Jasmanjot Virk
2 NZL
NZL
Alan Yun Lung Chan baru
Niccolo Tagle
3 NZL
NZL
Vincent Harris baru
Kevin Zhang
4 IND
IND
Ajay Kumar K. (288)
Hari Kiran Chereddi
5 NZL
NZL
Adam Jeffrey (382)
Ryan Tong
6 INA
INA
Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani (403)
Akbar Bintang Cahyono
7 DEN
NZL
Jakob Lindqvist baru
Christopher Steeghs
8 NZL
NZL
Thomas Ellis baru
Wayne Newman
Reserve
1 NZL
NZL
Carlos Luna (462)
Jack Wang
2 NZL
NZL
Tony Fang baru
Jian Wang
3 KOR
KOR
Min Hyuk Kang (554)
Won Ho Kim
4 NZL
NZL
Maika Phillips (660)
Dylan Soedjasa
5 USA
USA
Mathew Fogarty (660)
Bjorn Seguin
6 NZL
NZL
Manula Peiris baru
Gangasingh Virk
7 COK
NZL
Aidan Karati (957)
Jacob Morgon
8 KOR
KOR
Solgyu Choi (1213)
Seung Jae Seo
Withdraw
1 AUS
AUS
Dimitri Han baru
Jacob Schueler
2 THA
THA
Maneepong Jongjit (80)
Nanthakarn Yordphaisong
Main Draw
1 CHN
CHN
Yue Du (41)
Yinhui Li
2 INA
INA
Della Destiara Haris (14)
Rizki Amelia Pradipta
3 JPN
JPN
Ayako Sakuramoto (37)
Yukiko Takahata
4 JPN
JPN
Naoko Fukuman (16)
Kurumi Yonao
5 MAS
MAS
Meng Yean Lee (18)
Mei Kuan Chow
6 KOR
KOR
Yu Rim Lee (49)
Ha Na Baek
7 JPN
JPN
Misato Aratama (27)
Akane Watanabe
8 CHN
CHN
Dongping Huang (75)
Wenmei Li
9 INA
INA
Nitya Krishinda Maheswari baru
Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani
10 INA
INA
Anggia Shitta Awanda baru
Meirisa Cindy Sahputri
11 INA
INA
Rosyita Eka Putri Sari baru
Yulfira Barkah
12 IND
IND
Meghana Jakkampudi (54)
Poorvisha S Ram
13 JPN
JPN
Chiharu Shida (55)
Nami Matsuyama
14 MAS
MAS
Vivian Hoo baru
Yea Ching Goh
15 NZL
NZL
Caragh Alley baru
Ella Smith
16 THA
THA
Supamart Mingchua (68)
Ruethaichanok Laisuan
17 KOR
KOR
Yujung Chae baru
Hye Jeong Kim
18 NZL
NZL
Erena Calder -hawkins (134)
Jasmin Chung Man Ng
19 JPN
JPN
Kie Nakanishi (141)
Arisa Higashino
20 NZL
NZL
Tamara Otene baru
Jacqueline Yu
21 THA
THA
Puttita Supajirakul (183)
Supissara Paewsampran
22 NZL
NZL
Janice Jiang baru
Shaunna Li
23 NZL
NZL
Soomi Lina Lee baru
Justine Villegas
24 NZL
NZL
Susannah Leydon-davis baru
Yongshi Xie
25 NZL
NZL
Sally Fu (255)
Alyssa Tagle
26 CHN
CHN
Zheng Yu (262)
Tong Wei Cao
27 JPN
JPN
Yukino Nakai baru
Nao Ono
28 NZL
NZL
Anona Pak (279)
Fransisca Angelica Rahardja
29 NZL
NZL
Roanne Apalisok (512)
Ashley Tan
30 KOR
KOR
Hye Rin Kim (520)
Hee Yong Kong
31 MAS
MAS
Yee See Cheah baru
Yen Wei Peck
Qualifying
Reserve
Withdraw
1 AUS
AUS
Gronya Somerville (22)
Setyana Mapasa
Main Draw
1 THA
THA
Dechapol Puavaranukroh (13)
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
2 CHN
CHN
Jiting He (17)
Yue Du
3 KOR
KOR
Seung Jae Seo baru
Yujung Chae
4 KOR
KOR
Solgyu Choi baru
Ha Na Kim
5 TPE
TPE
Chi-lin Wang (19)
Chia Hsin Lee
6 CHN
CHN
Zekang Wang baru
Yinhui Li
7 MAS
MAS
Peng Soon Chan (56)
Liu Ying Goh
8 IND
IND
N. Sikki Reddy (24)
Pranaav Jerry Chopra
9 INA
INA
Hafiz Faizal (31)
Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
10 INA
INA
Ronald Ronald (78)
Annisa Saufika
11 CHN
CHN
Xuanyi Ou baru
Tong Wei Cao
12 INA
INA
Yantoni Edy Saputra (52)
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
13 VIE
VIE
Tuan Duc Do (53)
Nhu Thao Pham
14 THA
THA
Supak Jomkoh baru
Puttita Supajirakul
15 INA
INA
Ricky Karandasuwardi (122)
Debby Susanto
16 NZL
NZL
Niccolo Tagle baru
Fransisca Angelica Rahardja
17 NZL
NZL
Dacmen Vong baru
Alyssa Tagle
18 IND
IND
Kuhoo Garg (72)
Rohan Kapoor
19 USA
USA
Mathew Fogarty (120)
Isabel Zhong
20 MAS
MAS
Tang Jie Chen (155)
Yen Wei Peck
21 NZL
NZL
Joshua Feng baru
Shaunna Li
22 IND
IND
Shivam Sharma (166)
Poorvisha S Ram
23 KOR
KOR
Won Ho Kim (175)
Yu Rim Lee
24 NZL
NZL
Jack Boyle baru
Jacqueline Yu
25 THA
THA
Pakin Kuna-anuvit (176)
Supissara Paewsampran
26 NZL
NZL
Maika Phillips (178)
Anona Pak
27 ISR
ISR
Misha Zilberman baru
Ksenia Polikarpova
28 KOR
KOR
Kyung Hoon Park (201)
Hee Yong Kong
Qualifying
1 AUS
AUS
Jennifer Tam baru
Cham Chen
2 NZL
NZL
Dhanny Oud (233)
Jasmin Chung Man Ng
3 KOR
KOR
Hwi Tae Kim baru
Hye Jeong Kim
4 NZL
NZL
Abhinav Manota (279)
Justine Villegas
5 NZL
NZL
Ben Perkinson (281)
Ella Smith
6 KOR
KOR
Min Hyuk Kang (304)
Ha Na Baek
7 NZL
NZL
Dylan Soedjasa (323)
Susannah Leydon-davis
8 NZL
AUS
Adam Jeffrey baru
Kelly Xu
Reserve
1 NZL
NZL
Jonathan Curtin (377)
Erena Calder -hawkins
2 NZL
NZL
Matthew Graham (385)
Gaea Galvez
3 NZL
NZL
Christopher Steeghs baru
Rebecca Fong
4 NZL
NZL
Kevin Zhang baru
Tamara Otene
5 NZL
NZL
Alan Yun Lung Chan (539)
Soomi Lina Lee
6 NZL
NZL
Jack Wang (587)
Roanne Apalisok
7 NZL
NZL
Srijan Konchada baru
Janice Jiang
8 NZL
NZL
Thomas Ellis (1022)
Yongshi Xie
9 NZL
NZL
Carlos Luna baru
Ashley Tan
10 MAS
MAS
Pang Ron Hoo (1109)
Yee See Cheah
11 DEN
DEN
Jakob Lindqvist baru
Ida Marie S. Kristensen
12 NZL
NZL
Jian Wang baru
Samantha Mccamish
13 NZL
NZL
Jacob Morgon baru
Caragh Alley
Withdraw
1 THA
THA
Pacharapol Nipornram (322)
Ruethaichanok Laisuan
2 MAS
IND
Yogendran Khrishnan (50)
Prajakta Sawant
3 MAS
INA
Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif (66)
Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin
Login to give a comment
Post