Apr 16/18 · 433 hits

Main and Qualifying Badminton Asia Championships 2018

BWF Continental Individual Championships Tournament

bulutangkis-Main and Qualifying Badminton Asia Championships 2018

Main and Qualifying Badminton Asia Championships 2018

Daftar Pemain Indonesia di Badminton Asia Championships 2018. Indonesia Mengirimkan 19 wakil ke Badminton Asia Championships 2018
MS WS MD WD XD
Main Draw
1 CHN
CHN
Junhui Li (3)
Yuchen Liu
2 CHN
CHN
Cheng Liu (4)
Nan Zhang
3 JPN
JPN
Takeshi Kamura (5)
Keigo Sonoda
4 TPE
TPE
Hung Ling Chen (7)
Chi-lin Wang
5 TPE
TPE
Jhe-huei Lee (8)
Yang Lee
6 JPN
JPN
Takuto Inoue (11)
Yuki Kaneko
7 INA
INA
Fajar Alfian (12)
Muhammad Rian Ardianto
8 TPE
TPE
Ching Yao Lu (13)
Po Han Yang
9 MAS
MAS
V Shem Goh (15)
Wee Kiong Tan
10 JPN
JPN
Takuro Hoki (16)
Yugo Kobayashi
11 TPE
TPE
Min Chun Liao (17)
Ching Heng Su
12 CHN
CHN
Kaixiang Huang (18)
Yilyu Wang
13 MAS
MAS
Ee Yi Teo (19)
Yew Sin Ong
14 INA
INA
Berry Angriawan (20)
Hardianto Hardianto
15 THA
THA
Bodin Isara (21)
Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
16 THA
THA
Dechapol Puavaranukroh (24)
Kittinupong Kedren
17 THA
THA
Kittisak Namdash (29)
Tinn Isriyanet
18 HKG
HKG
Chin Chung Or (30)
Chun Man Tang
19 KOR
KOR
Eui Seok Chung (31)
Dukyoung Kim
20 IND
IND
Manu Attri (32)
B. Sumeeth Reddy
21 KOR
KOR
Won Ho Kim (33)
Seung Jae Seo
22 JPN
JPN
Hiroyuki Endo (35)
Yuta Watanabe
23 MAS
MAS
Kah Ming Chooi (36)
Juan Shen Low
24 CHN
CHN
Jiting He (38)
Qiang Tan
25 KOR
KOR
Solgyu Choi (90)
Jae Hwan Kim
26 IND
IND
Arjun M.r. (44)
Ramchandran Shlok
27 MAS
MAS
Nur Izzuddin (53)
Sze Fei Goh
28 KOR
KOR
Hyuk Gyun Choi (80)
Kyung Hoon Park
Qualifying
1 JOR
JOR
Bahaedeen Ahmad Alshannik (73)
Mohd Naser Mansour Nayef
2 IND
IND
Kapil Chaudhary (74)
Brijesh Yadav
3 SGP
SGP
Danny Bawa Chrisnanta (154)
Yong Kai Terry Hee
4 INA
INA
Hendra Setiawan (172)
Mohammad Ahsan
5 SRI
SRI
Dinuka Karunaratna (201)
Niluka Karunaratne
6 INA
INA
Angga Pratama (202)
Rian Agung Saputro
7 NEP
NEP
Dipesh Dhami (190)
Ratnajit Tamang
8 KAZ
KAZ
Artur Niyazov (372)
Dmitriy Panarin
9 UZB
UZB
Amrullo Bakhshullaev (461)
Artyom Savatyugin
10 MAC
MAC
Iok Chong Leong (504)
Pang Fong Pui
11 BRU
BRU
Ahmad Mahyuddin Haji Abas (1398)
Mohamad Fairie Syah Ruslan
Reserve
Withdraw
Main Draw
1 CHN
CHN
Qingchen Chen (1)
Yifan Jia
2 JPN
JPN
Misaki Matsutomo (2)
Ayaka Takahashi
3 JPN
JPN
Yuki Fukushima (4)
Sayaka Hirota
4 JPN
JPN
Shiho Tanaka (6)
Koharu Yonemoto
5 INA
INA
Greysia Polii (7)
Apriyani Rahayu
6 KOR
KOR
So Hee Lee (8)
Seung Chan Shin
7 THA
THA
Jongkolphan Kititharakul (9)
Rawinda Prajongjai
8 CHN
CHN
Yaqiong Huang (48)
Jinhua Tang
9 JPN
JPN
Naoko Fukuman (12)
Kurumi Yonao
10 INA
INA
Anggia Shitta Awanda (14)
Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani
11 CHN
CHN
Yue Du (58)
Yinhui Li
12 THA
THA
Chayanit Chaladchalam (16)
Phataimas Muenwong
13 MAS
MAS
Mei Kuan Chow (19)
Meng Yean Lee
14 INA
INA
Della Destiara Haris (22)
Rizki Amelia Pradipta
15 TPE
TPE
Ya Ching Hsu (23)
Ti Jung Wu
16 KOR
KOR
Ha Na Baek (60)
Yu Rim Lee
17 KOR
KOR
So Yeong Kim (71)
Hee Yong Kong
18 CHN
CHN
Wenmei Li (76)
Dongping Huang
19 TPE
TPE
Shih Han Hung (35)
Kai Hsin Chiang
20 TPE
TPE
Xiao Min Lin (36)
Fang Chien Wu
21 TPE
TPE
Yu Chieh Cheng (39)
Ling Fang Hu
22 MAS
MAS
Fie Cho Soong (47)
Jing Yi Tee
23 IND
IND
Meghana Jakkampudi (53)
Poorvisha S Ram
24 THA
THA
Savitree Amitrapai (55)
Pacharapun Chochuwong
25 INA
INA
Devi Tika Permatasari (57)
Keshya Nurvita Hanadia
26 IND
IND
Aparna Balan (101)
Sruthi K.p
27 THA
THA
Kittipak Dubthuk (61)
Natcha Saengchote
28 HKG
HKG
Wing Yung Ng (127)
Nga Ting Yeung
Qualifying
1 SGP
SGP
Ren-ne Ong (70)
Jia Ying Crystal Wong
2 IND
IND
Sanyogita Ghorpade (81)
Prajakta Sawant
3 IND
IND
Kuhoo Garg (108)
Ningshi Block Hazarika
4 MDV
MDV
Aminath Nabeeha Abdul Razzaq (186)
Fathimath Nabaaha Abdul Razzaq
5 MAC
MAC
Xue Xin Gong (228)
Weng Chi Ng
6 SRI
SRI
Thilini Pramodika Hendahewa (243)
Kavidi Sirimannage
Reserve
Withdraw
Main Draw
1 CHN
CHN
Yaqiong Huang (14)
Siwei Zheng
2 INA
INA
Tontowi Ahmad (2)
Liliyana Natsir
3 CHN
CHN
Yilyu Wang (4)
Dongping Huang
4 HKG
HKG
Chun Man Tang (5)
Ying Suet Tse
5 KOR
KOR
Seung Jae Seo (7)
Ha Na Kim
6 MAS
MAS
Kian Meng Tan (9)
Pei Jing Lai
7 MAS
MAS
Soon Huat Goh (10)
Shevon Jemie Lai
8 HKG
HKG
Chun Hei Reginald Lee (11)
Hoi Wah Chau
9 CHN
CHN
Nan Zhang (12)
Yinhui Li
10 KOR
KOR
Solgyu Choi (13)
Yujung Chae
11 THA
THA
Dechapol Puavaranukroh (15)
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
12 TPE
TPE
Chi-lin Wang (18)
Chia Hsin Lee
13 KOR
KOR
Won Ho Kim (47)
Seung Chan Shin
14 CHN
CHN
Jiting He (22)
Yue Du
15 INA
INA
Praveen Jordan (72)
Melati Daeva Oktavianti
16 JPN
JPN
Yuta Watanabe (31)
Arisa Higashino
17 TPE
TPE
Yang Lee (33)
Ya Ching Hsu
18 TPE
TPE
Min Chun Liao (35)
Hsiao Huan Chen
19 TPE
TPE
Ching Yao Lu (38)
Kai Hsin Chiang
20 THA
THA
Nipitphon Phuangphuapet (41)
Jongkolphan Kititharakul
21 THA
THA
Tinn Isriyanet (51)
Pacharapun Chochuwong
22 INA
INA
Yantoni Edy Saputra (52)
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
23 HKG
HKG
Tak Ching Chang (88)
Wing Yung Ng
24 VIE
VIE
Tuan Duc Do (57)
Nhu Thao Pham
25 SGP
SGP
Danny Bawa Chrisnanta (64)
Jia Ying Crystal Wong
26 JPN
JPN
Yuki Kaneko (122)
Koharu Yonemoto
27 INA
INA
Ricky Karandasuwardi (125)
Debby Susanto
28 IND
IND
Juhi Dewangan (113)
Venkat Gaurav Prasad
Qualifying
1 IND
IND
Rohan Kapoor (75)
Kuhoo Garg
2 IND
IND
Anoushka Parikh (84)
Saurabh Sharma
3 MDV
MDV
Hussein Shaheed (258)
Fathimath Nabaaha Abdul Razzaq
4 SGP
SGP
Yong Kai Terry Hee (313)
Ren-ne Ong
5 SRI
SRI
Sachin Dias (422)
Thilini Pramodika Hendahewa
6 SRI
SRI
Niluka Karunaratne (1622)
Renu Chandrika Hettiarachchige
Reserve
Withdraw
Login to give a comment
Post
Trending