Apr 16/18 · 1081 hits

Main and Qualifying Australian Open 2018

BWF HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300 Tournament

bulutangkis-Main and Qualifying Australian Open 2018

Main and Qualifying Australian Open 2018

Daftar Pemain Indonesia di CROWN GROUP Australian Open 2018. Indonesia Mengirimkan 11 wakil ke Australian Open 2018
MS WS MD WD XD
Main Draw
1 IND H. S. Prannoy (12)
2 IND B. Sai Praneeth (15)
3 THA Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk (24)
4 THA Khosit Phetpradab (27)
5 IND Sameer Verma (29)
6 INA Tommy Sugiarto (31)
7 THA Suppanyu Avihingsanon (34)
8 IND Kashyap Parupalli (40)
9 THA Kantaphon Wangcharoen (41)
10 HKG Cheuk Yiu Lee (42)
11 MAS Daren Liew (44)
12 MAS Wei Feng Chong (48)
13 IND Ajay Jayaram (55)
14 ISR Misha Zilberman (57)
15 IND Sourabh Verma (58)
16 JPN Yu Igarashi (59)
17 IND Subhankar Dey (66)
18 THA Sitthikom Thammasin (78)
19 CHN Junpeng Zhao (82)
20 JPN Takuma Ueda (84)
21 JPN Koki Watanabe (85)
22 INA Sony Dwi Kuncoro (88)
23 IND Rahul Yadav Chittaboina (89)
24 CZE Milan Ludik (93)
25 IND Karan Rajan Rajarajan (94)
26 INA Panji Ahmad Maulana (98)
27 MAS June Wei Cheam (103)
28 AUS Anthony Joe (147)
Qualifying
1 CZE Adam Mendrek (110)
2 IND Lakshya Sen (111)
3 TUR Emre Lale (113)
4 IND R. M. V. Gurusaidutt (122)
5 SRI Niluka Karunaratne (124)
6 KOR Kwang Hee Heo (125)
7 IND Kartikey Gulshan Kumar (128)
8 MAS Yee Han Chong (133)
9 CHN Pengbo Ren (146)
10 NZL Abhinav Manota (150)
11 GHA Emmanuel Yaw Donkor (156)
12 CHN Zeqi Zhou (158)
13 LUX Robert Mann (159)
14 JPN Riichi Takeshita (165)
15 INA Henrikho Kho Wibowo (184)
Reserve
1 THA Kunlavut Vitidsarn (191)
2 TPE Chao Yu Kan (192)
3 NZL Oscar Guo (201)
4 CHN Guangzu Lu (203)
5 AUS Pit Seng Low (210)
6 NZL Dylan Soedjasa (214)
7 AUS Jacob Schueler (229)
8 CHN Feixiang Sun (231)
9 AUS Peter Yan (274)
10 IND Ajay Kumar K. (278)
11 AUS Cham Chen (303)
12 JPN Ryotaro Maruo (325)
13 CAN Xiaodong Sheng (326)
14 GHA Daniel Sam (347)
15 USA Mathew Fogarty (409)
16 AUS Raymond Sing (421)
17 INA Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky (449)
18 JPN Yusuke Onodera (470)
19 INA Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay (531)
20 JPN Koji Naito (552)
21 AUS Yang Shen (741)
22 AUS Dimitri Han (913)
23 LAO Namboun Luangamath (971)
24 AUS Joshua Jian Min Khong (1103)
25 AUS Zhao Jie Stanley Chiong (1329)
26 AUS Yuki Liu (1329)
27 SGP De Jun Jackie Tan (0)
28 JPN Masayuki Onodera (0)
29 GHA Samuel Adekemah (0)
30 AUS Ashwin Gopalan Nair (0)
31 AUS Yu-wei Huang (0)
32 AUS Theodore Kang (0)
33 AUS Tai-liang Ko (0)
34 AUS Bosco Lap-chi Kwok (0)
35 AUS Ernest Yu Loong Ng (0)
36 AUS John Peng (0)
37 AUS Athi Selladurai (0)
38 AUS Hank Jia-hao Wang (0)
39 AUS Kok Leong (jayden) Woon (0)
40 AUS Eddie Hung (0)
Withdraw
1 INA Angga Pratama (0)
2 INA Saputra Vicky Angga (277)
3 TUR Muhammed Ali Kurt (134)
4 KOR Seong Hyun Son (0)
5 SRI Buwaneka Goonethilleka (387)
6 SRI Sachin Dias (480)
7 AUS Daniel Fan (308)
Main Draw
1 INA
INA
Berry Angriawan (19)
Hardianto Hardianto
2 IND
IND
B. Sumeeth Reddy (34)
Manu Attri
3 INA
INA
Wahyu Nayaka Arya Pangkaryanira (35)
Ade Yusuf Santoso
4 CHN
CHN
Jiting He (37)
Qiang Tan
5 THA
THA
Maneepong Jongjit (79)
Nanthakarn Yordphaisong
6 MAS
MAS
Aaron Chia (88)
Wooi Yik Soh
7 IND
IND
Francis Alwin (69)
Nandagopal K.
8 MAS
KOR
Boon Heong Tan baru
Yeon Seong Yoo
9 IND
IND
Ramchandran Shlok (46)
Arjun M.r.
10 JPN
JPN
Yoshinori Takeuchi (76)
Keiichiro Matsui
11 KOR
KOR
Min Hyuk Kang baru
Won Ho Kim
12 KOR
KOR
Kyung Hoon Park (91)
Hyuk Gyun Choi
13 CHN
CHN
Biao Chai (109)
Zekang Wang
14 INA
INA
Frengky Wijaya Putra (57)
Sabar Karyaman Gutama
15 USA
USA
Ryan Chew (59)
Phillip Chew
16 VIE
VIE
Tuan Duc Do (97)
Hong Nam Pham
17 AUS
AUS
Simon Wing Hang Leung (104)
Mitchell Wheller
18 JPN
JPN
Masayuki Onodera (71)
Hiroki Okamura
19 JPN
JPN
Yoshiki Tsukamoto (144)
Masato Takano
20 THA
THA
Inkarat Apisuk (86)
Tanupat Viriyangkura
21 AUS
AUS
Raymond Tam (160)
Eric Vuong
22 NZL
NZL
Oscar Guo (162)
Dacmen Vong
23 AUS
AUS
Cham Chen (163)
Toby Wong
24 MAS
MAS
Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif baru
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub
25 IND
IND
Shivam Sharma (181)
Rohan Kapoor
26 INA
INA
Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani (184)
Akbar Bintang Cahyono
27 KOR
KOR
Hwi Tae Kim baru
Tae In Jung
28 AUS
AUS
Jonathan Sun baru
Yu Zhang
Qualifying
1 THA
THA
Pakin Kuna-anuvit (271)
Natthapat Trinkajee
2 MAS
MAS
Soon Huat Goh baru
Tang Jie Chen
3 CHN
CHN
Xiangyu Ren baru
Xuanyi Ou
4 AUS
AUS
Dimitri Han baru
Jacob Schueler
5 AUS
AUS
Lukas Defolky baru
Michael Fariman
6 TPE
TPE
Chi-hung Liao (373)
Chao Yu Kan
7 IND
IND
Ajay Kumar K. (284)
Hari Kiran Chereddi
8 GHA
GHA
Daniel Sam (407)
Emmanuel Yaw Donkor
Reserve
1 AUS
AUS
Anthony Joe (502)
Pit Seng Low
2 NZL
NZL
Dylan Soedjasa (655)
Maika Phillips
3 USA
USA
Mathew Fogarty (655)
Bjorn Seguin
4 AUS
AUS
Subhash Aroliveettil (982)
Phuc Nguyen (lucas) Tran
5 LAO
LAO
Namboun Luangamath (982)
Daophet Phetsiriseng
6 KOR
KOR
Solgyu Choi (1194)
Seung Jae Seo
7 AUS
AUS
Tai-liang Ko baru
Mercedes Tin
8 AUS
AUS
Bosco Lap-chi Kwok baru
Kok Leong (jayden) Woon
Withdraw
1 SRI
SRI
Buwaneka Goonethilleka (203)
Sachin Dias
Main Draw
1 CHN
CHN
Yue Du (40)
Yinhui Li
2 JPN
JPN
Ayako Sakuramoto (48)
Yukiko Takahata
3 KOR
KOR
Yu Rim Lee (55)
Ha Na Baek
4 AUS
AUS
Gronya Somerville (22)
Setyana Mapasa
5 KOR
KOR
Hye Rin Kim baru
Hee Yong Kong
6 JPN
JPN
Misato Aratama (27)
Akane Watanabe
7 CHN
CHN
Dongping Huang (76)
Wenmei Li
8 JPN
JPN
Chiharu Shida (60)
Nami Matsuyama
9 INA
INA
Anggia Shitta Awanda baru
Meirisa Cindy Sahputri
10 INA
INA
Rosyita Eka Putri Sari baru
Yulfira Barkah
11 IND
IND
Poorvisha S Ram (53)
Meghana Jakkampudi
12 JPN
JPN
Miyuki Kato (118)
Miki Kashihara
13 THA
THA
Supamart Mingchua (70)
Ruethaichanok Laisuan
14 KOR
KOR
Yujung Chae baru
Hye Jeong Kim
15 AUS
AUS
Jennifer Tam baru
Kelly Xu
16 THA
THA
Puttita Supajirakul (184)
Supissara Paewsampran
17 AUS
AUS
Lee Yen Khoo baru
Ann-louise Slee
18 AUS
AUS
Louisa Ma baru
Yingzi Jiang
19 JPN
JPN
Yukino Nakai baru
Nao Ono
20 JPN
JPN
Chisato Hoshi (239)
Kie Nakanishi
21 NZL
NZL
Sally Fu (253)
Alyssa Tagle
22 CHN
CHN
Zheng Yu (260)
Tong Wei Cao
23 NZL
NZL
Anona Pak (276)
Fransisca Angelica Rahardja
24 USA
USA
Isabel Zhong baru
Emily Kan
25 AUS
AUS
Hsuan-yu Wendy Chen (420)
Sylvina Kurniawan
26 AUS
AUS
Michelle Tam baru
Yuran Zhang
27 AUS
AUS
Maggie Chan baru
Jodee Vega
Qualifying
Reserve
Withdraw
1 TUR
TUR
Bengisu Ercetin (74)
Nazl?can Inci
2 INA
INA
Nitya Krishinda Maheswari baru
Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani
Main Draw
1 MAS
MAS
Soon Huat Goh (8)
Shevon Jemie Lai
2 CHN
CHN
Jiting He (17)
Yue Du
3 KOR
KOR
Seung Jae Seo baru
Yujung Chae
4 KOR
KOR
Solgyu Choi baru
Ha Na Kim
5 CHN
CHN
Zekang Wang baru
Yinhui Li
6 MAS
MAS
Peng Soon Chan (56)
Liu Ying Goh
7 IND
IND
N. Sikki Reddy (23)
Pranaav Jerry Chopra
8 INA
INA
Hafiz Faizal (31)
Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
9 AUS
AUS
Setyana Mapasa (38)
Sawan Serasinghe
10 INA
INA
Ronald Ronald (80)
Annisa Saufika
11 MAS
IND
Yogendran Khrishnan (49)
Prajakta Sawant
12 CHN
CHN
Xuanyi Ou baru
Tong Wei Cao
13 CAN
NZL
Brittney Tam baru
Niccolo Tagle
14 VIE
VIE
Tuan Duc Do (52)
Nhu Thao Pham
15 INA
INA
Yantoni Edy Saputra (53)
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
16 THA
THA
Supak Jomkoh baru
Puttita Supajirakul
17 INA
INA
Ricky Karandasuwardi (121)
Debby Susanto
18 IND
IND
Kuhoo Garg (70)
Rohan Kapoor
19 GHA
GHA
Daniel Sam baru
Grace Atipaka
20 MAS
MAS
Tang Jie Chen (135)
Yen Wei Peck
21 USA
USA
Mathew Fogarty (105)
Isabel Zhong
22 IND
IND
Poorvisha S Ram (168)
Shivam Sharma
23 INA
INA
Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky (95)
Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky
24 THA
THA
Pakin Kuna-anuvit (177)
Supissara Paewsampran
25 NZL
NZL
Anona Pak (179)
Maika Phillips
26 ISR
ISR
Misha Zilberman baru
Ksenia Polikarpova
27 KOR
KOR
Hwi Tae Kim baru
Hye Jeong Kim
28 JPN
JPN
Hiroki Okamura baru
Kie Nakanishi
Qualifying
1 NZL
NZL
Abhinav Manota (277)
Justine Villegas
2 KOR
KOR
Won Ho Kim (296)
Yu Rim Lee
3 AUS
AUS
Maggie Chan baru
Subhash Aroliveettil
4 AUS
AUS
Simon Wing Hang Leung (365)
Louisa Ma
5 AUS
AUS
Jonathan Sun (416)
Jennifer Tam
6 KOR
KOR
Kyung Hoon Park (531)
Hee Yong Kong
7 KOR
KOR
Min Hyuk Kang (531)
Ha Na Baek
8 AUS
AUS
Eric Vuong (767)
Lee Yen Khoo
Reserve
1 AUS
AUS
Eddie Hung baru
Kelly Xu
2 AUS
AUS
Sylvina Kurniawan (1092)
Lukas Defolky
3 JPN
JPN
Masayuki Onodera baru
Chisato Hoshi
4 AUS
AUS
Siew Wee ( Michelle) Teoh baru
Tai-liang Ko
5 AUS
AUS
Cham Chen baru
Jodee Vega
6 AUS
SGP
Yuran Zhang baru
De Jun Jackie Tan
Withdraw
Login to give a comment
I together with my buddies came analyzing the best procedures from the website and so before long developed an awful suspicion I never expressed respect to the web blog owner for those secrets. My people are actually happy to read through all of them and now have surely been having fun with those things. Appreciation for getting considerably considerate as well as for settling on this sort of incredible subjects millions of individuals are really desirous to be informed on. My very own honest apologies for not expressing appreciation to sooner. jordan shoes http://www.jordanssneakers.us.com
Post